EURO 2016

Schedule

games
group A
France
fra
rou
Romania
2:1
fri 10th june 21:00
Saint-Denis
Albania
alb
sui
Switzerland
0:1
sat 11th june 15:00
Lens
games
group B
Wales
wal
svk
Slovakia
2:1
sat 11th june 18:00
Bordeaux
England
eng
rus
Russia
1:1
sat 11th june 21:00
Marseille
games
group D
Turkey
tur
cro
Croatia
0:1
sun 12th june 15:00
Paris
games
group C
Poland
pol
nir
North. Ireland
1:0
sun 12th june 18:00
Nice
Germany
ger
ukr
Ukraine
2:0
sun 12th june 21:00
Lille
games
group D
Spain
esp
cze
Czechia
1:0
mon 13th june 15:00
Toulouse
games
group E
Ireland
irl
swe
Sweden
1:1
mon 13th june 18:00
Saint-Denis
Belgium
bel
ita
Italy
0:2
mon 13th june 21:00
Lyon
games
group F
Austria
aut
hun
Hungary
0:2
tue 14th june 18:00
Bordeaux
Portugal
por
isl
Island
1:1
tue 14th june 21:00
Saint-Étienne
games
group B
Russia
rus
svk
Slovakia
1:2
wed 15th june 15:00
Lille
games
group A
Romania
rou
sui
Switzerland
1:1
wed 15th june 18:00
Paris
France
fra
alb
Albania
2:0
wed 15th june 21:00
Marseille
games
group B
England
eng
wal
Wales
2:1
thu 16th june 15:00
Lens
games
group C
Ukraine
ukr
nir
North. Ireland
0:2
thu 16th june 18:00
Lyon
Germany
ger
pol
Poland
0:0
thu 16th june 21:00
Saint-Denis
games
group E
Italy
ita
swe
Sweden
1:0
fri 17th june 15:00
Toulouse
games
group D
Czechia
cze
cro
Croatia
2:2
fri 17th june 18:00
Saint-Étienne
Spain
esp
tur
Turkey
3:0
fri 17th june 21:00
Nice
games
group E
Belgium
bel
irl
Ireland
3:0
sat 18th june 15:00
Bordeaux
games
group F
Island
isl
hun
Hungary
1:1
sat 18th june 18:00
Marseille
Portugal
por
aut
Austria
0:0
sat 18th june 21:00
Paris
games
group A
Switzerland
sui
fra
France
0:0
sun 19th june 21:00
Lille
Romania
rou
alb
Albania
0:1
sun 19th june 21:00
Lyon
games
group B
Russia
rus
wal
Wales
0:3
mon 20th june 21:00
Toulouse
Slovakia
svk
eng
England
0:0
mon 20th june 21:00
Saint-Étienne
games
group C
Ukraine
ukr
pol
Poland
0:1
tue 21st june 18:00
Marseille
North. Ireland
nir
ger
Germany
0:1
tue 21st june 18:00
Paris
games
group D
Czechia
cze
tur
Turkey
0:2
tue 21st june 21:00
Lens
Croatia
cro
esp
Spain
2:1
tue 21st june 21:00
Bordeaux
games
group F
Island
isl
aut
Austria
2:1
wed 22nd june 18:00
Saint-Denis
Hungary
hun
por
Portugal
3:3
wed 22nd june 18:00
Lyon
games
group E
Sweden
swe
bel
Belgium
0:1
wed 22nd june 21:00
Nice
Italy
ita
irl
Ireland
0:1
wed 22nd june 21:00
Lille
Switzerland
sui
pol
Poland
1:2
pen.
sat 25th june 15:00
Saint-Étienne
Wales
wal
nir
North. Ireland
1:0
sat 25th june 18:00
Paris
Croatia
cro
por
Portugal
0:1
OT
sat 25th june 21:00
Lens
France
fra
irl
Ireland
2:1
sun 26th june 15:00
Lyon
Germany
ger
svk
Slovakia
3:0
sun 26th june 18:00
Lille
Hungary
hun
bel
Belgium
0:4
sun 26th june 21:00
Toulouse
Italy
ita
esp
Spain
2:0
mon 27th june 18:00
Saint-Denis
England
eng
isl
Island
1:2
mon 27th june 21:00
Nice
Poland
pol
por
Portugal
1:2
pen.
thu 30th june 21:00
Marseille
Wales
wal
bel
Belgium
3:1
fri 1st july 21:00
Lille
Germany
ger
ita
Italy
2:1
pen.
sat 2nd july 21:00
Bordeaux
France
fra
isl
Island
5:2
sun 3rd july 21:00
Saint-Denis
games
semifinal
Portugal
por
wal
Wales
2:0
wed 6th july 21:00
Lyon
Germany
ger
fra
France
0:2
thu 7th july 21:00
Marseille
games
final
Portugal
por
fra
France
1:0
OT
sun 10th july 21:00
Saint-Denis